Bbc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:50%; text-align: center;" |Link to Artical | ! scope="col" style="width:50%; text-align: center;" |Link to Artical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image: | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/mundo/noticias-internacional-62010432]] | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2022.07.01 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Ruja Ignatova, la "reina de la criptomoneda" que estafó US$4.000 millones, desapareció y ahora es la mujer más buscada por el FBI | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://www.bbc.com/mundo/noticias-internacional-62010432 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/hindi/magazine-50999406]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2020.01.07 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |वो क्रिप्टोक्वीन, जिसने दुनिया को लूटा और फ़रार हो गई | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://www.bbc.com/hindi/magazine-50999406 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/zhongwen/trad/business-50545443]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.27 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |「比特幣殺手」之謎:沒有區塊鏈、風靡全球、「莊主」 失蹤 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://www.bbc.com/zhongwen/trad/business-50545443 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/zhongwen/simp/business-50545443]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.27 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |“比特币杀手”之谜:没有区块链、风靡全球、“庄主” 失踪 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://www.bbc.com/zhongwen/simp/business-50545443 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/afrique/monde-50546263]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.26 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Bitcoin: How a Woman Scammed the World, Then Vanished | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://www.bbc.com/afrique/monde-50546263 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/portuguese/internacional-50540152]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.26 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |'Rainha da criptomoeda': a mulher que enganou milhares de investidores e depois desapareceu | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://www.bbc.com/portuguese/internacional-50540152 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/indonesia/majalah-50544093]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.25 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Ratu kripto: Bagaimana Ruja Ignatova menipu dunia kemudian menghilang | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://www.bbc.com/indonesia/majalah-50544093 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:BBC_Ruja.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.com/news/stories-50435014]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.24 | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.24 | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Cryptoqueen: How this woman scammed the world, then vanished | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Cryptoqueen: How this woman scammed the world, then vanished |
Latest revision as of 10:19, 14 December 2022
Artical picture | Date | Heading | Link to Artical |
---|---|---|---|
2022.07.01 | Ruja Ignatova, la "reina de la criptomoneda" que estafó US$4.000 millones, desapareció y ahora es la mujer más buscada por el FBI | https://www.bbc.com/mundo/noticias-internacional-62010432 | |
2020.01.07 | वो क्रिप्टोक्वीन, जिसने दुनिया को लूटा और फ़रार हो गई | https://www.bbc.com/hindi/magazine-50999406 | |
2019.11.27 | 「比特幣殺手」之謎:沒有區塊鏈、風靡全球、「莊主」 失蹤 | https://www.bbc.com/zhongwen/trad/business-50545443 | |
2019.11.27 | “比特币杀手”之谜:没有区块链、风靡全球、“庄主” 失踪 | https://www.bbc.com/zhongwen/simp/business-50545443 | |
2019.11.26 | Bitcoin: How a Woman Scammed the World, Then Vanished | https://www.bbc.com/afrique/monde-50546263 | |
2019.11.26 | 'Rainha da criptomoeda': a mulher que enganou milhares de investidores e depois desapareceu | https://www.bbc.com/portuguese/internacional-50540152 | |
2019.11.25 | Ratu kripto: Bagaimana Ruja Ignatova menipu dunia kemudian menghilang | https://www.bbc.com/indonesia/majalah-50544093 | |
2019.11.24 | Cryptoqueen: How this woman scammed the world, then vanished | https://www.bbc.com/news/stories-50435014 |
Copyright 2024
Rett IT AS
Mr. Bitcoin Norway