Cryptoqueen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="width:10%; text-align: center;" |Artical picture | ! scope="col" style="width:10%; text-align: center;" |Artical picture | ||
! scope="col" style="width:5%; text-align: center;" |Date | ! scope="col" style="width:5%; text-align: center;" |Episode | ||
! scope="col" style="width:10%; text-align: center;" |Date | |||
! scope="col" style="width:35%; text-align: center;" |Heading | ! scope="col" style="width:35%; text-align: center;" |Heading | ||
! scope="col" style="width: | ! scope="col" style="width:40%; text-align: center;" |Media | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image: | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07nklnm]] | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11. | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.09.17 | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https:// | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Introducing The Missing Cryptoqueen | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20190917-IntroducingTheMissingCyptoqueen.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07npk7p]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E01 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.09.19 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Dr Ruja | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20190919-DrRuja.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07npm4g]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E02 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.09.19 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |The Bitcoin Killer | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20190919-TheBitcoinKiller.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07pdnw9]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E03 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.09.26 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |More than just a coin | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20190926-Episode3MoreThanJustACoin.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07pxyg3]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E04 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.10.03 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Miss OneLife | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20191003-Episode4MissOneLife.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07qlj1z]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E05 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.10.10 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |What dreams may come | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20191010-Episode5WhatDreamsMayCome.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07r6t3t]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E06 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.10.17 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |The Überflieger | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20191017-Episode6TheUberflieger.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07rtm20]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.10.24 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |A message from the airport | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20191024-AMessageFromTheAirport.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07s72yl]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E07 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.10.28 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |In Plain Sight | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20191028-InPlainSight.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p07sz990]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E08 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2019.11.04 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |The technology and the dream | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20191104-TheTechnologyAndTheDream.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p08m3yyh]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2020.07.29 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |A message for listeners | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20200729-AMessageForListeners.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p08mqtnj]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E09 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2020.08.06 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Follow the money | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20200806-Episode9FollowTheMoney.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p0d28str]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2022.09.23 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Coming soon... | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20220923-ComingSoon.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p0d30qz3]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E10 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2022.09.28 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |The Dubai Files | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20220928-Episode10TheDubaiFiles.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p0d6vm7l]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2022.10.14 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Introducing Burn Wild – Episode 1 – The Elves are watching | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20221014-IntroducingBurnWildEpisode1TheElvesAreWatching.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p0d80c0w]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |S01E11 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2022.10.19 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Operation Satellite | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20221019-Episode11OperationSatellite.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:Mini019.jpg|150px|link=https://www.bbc.co.uk/programmes/p0dr07xq]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2022.12.22 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |A short update | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |[[File:TheMissingCryptoqueen-20221222-AnUpdate.mp3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<center>[[Image:Bb.png|50px|link=https://Bjercke.com]]<div>'''Copyright {{CURRENTYEAR}}'''<div>Rett IT AS<div>'''Mr. Bitcoin Norway<div> | <center>[[Image:Bb.png|50px|link=https://Bjercke.com]]<div>'''Copyright {{CURRENTYEAR}}'''<div>Rett IT AS<div>'''Mr. Bitcoin Norway<div> | ||
[[Image:Backarrow.png|30px|link=Main_Page]][[Main_Page|Back]]<div> | [[Image:Backarrow.png|30px|link=Main_Page]][[Main_Page|Back]]<div> |
Latest revision as of 10:12, 3 January 2023
Copyright 2024
Rett IT AS
Mr. Bitcoin Norway