Presentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
[https://storage.googleapis.com/bc_public_assets/video/blockchain-ad.mp4 Intro Blockchain.info]<div> | [https://storage.googleapis.com/bc_public_assets/video/blockchain-ad.mp4 Intro Blockchain.info]<div> | ||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" celladding="0" border="0" style="font-size:100%; background: #eeeeee; text-align:center; vertical-align:top;" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="1" celladding="0" border="0" style="font-size:100%; background: #eeeeee; text-align:center; vertical-align:top;" | ||
| width=" | | width="33%" |<youtube>gcwnpvODd-8</youtube> | ||
| width=" | | width="33%" |<youtube>lUF6klWuB38</youtube> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<youtube>tmxqlSevtkQ</youtube> | |||
|<youtube>Gc2en3nHxA4</youtube> | |<youtube>Gc2en3nHxA4</youtube> | ||
|- | |||
|<youtube>GmOzih6I1zs</youtube> | |<youtube>GmOzih6I1zs</youtube> | ||
|<youtube>YIVAluSL9SU</youtube> | |<youtube>YIVAluSL9SU</youtube> | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
|[https://organisedclutter.files.wordpress.com/2013/02/age-test-cassette-tape-pencil.jpg tape and pencil] | |[https://organisedclutter.files.wordpress.com/2013/02/age-test-cassette-tape-pencil.jpg tape and pencil] | ||
|[[BTCSW|Bitcoin Software]] | |[[BTCSW|Bitcoin Software]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blockchain Lego]] | |[[Blockchain Lego]] | ||
|[http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-O5s0uX_77po/VQmTprRtoQI/AAAAAAAAK5Y/fMQ1i6kE8lY/s1600/Cassette%2Bpencil%2B2.jpg tape and pencil answer] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Support Bitcoin]] | |[[Support Bitcoin]] | ||
|[[BananaCoin (BANC)]] | |[[BananaCoin (BANC)]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
|[[VDC Tech]] | |[[VDC Tech]] | ||
|[[OneCoinSCAM]] | |[[OneCoinSCAM]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zimbabwe5b.png|100px|Zimbabwe]] | |[[File:Zimbabwe5b.png|100px|Zimbabwe]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:06, 9 February 2023
Bjørn Kienholz Bjercke |
Contakt Info
E-MAIL:
WEB:
Linkedin: |
Demo
Anders Blockchain Demo
Blockchain Presentation (.pdf)
Bitcoin Block explorer
Presentations
Presentation for Sopra Steria
Start Sudoku
Intro to Ethereum
Blockchain Demo
Resources
Intro Blockchain.infotape and pencil | Bitcoin Software |
Blockchain Lego | tape and pencil answer |
Support Bitcoin | BananaCoin (BANC) |
VDC Tech | OneCoinSCAM |