The Cointelegraph: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:Backarrow.png|30px|link=Main_Page]][[Main_Page|Back]]<div> | [[Image:Backarrow.png|30px|link=Main_Page]][[Main_Page|Back]]<div> | ||
<center>[[Image:mini008.jpg| | <center>[[Image:mini008.jpg|300px|link=https://cointelegraph.com]]</center><div> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:50%; text-align: center;" |Link to Artical | ! scope="col" style="width:50%; text-align: center;" |Link to Artical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image: | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:CT_01.jpg|150px|link=https://cointelegraph.com/news/blockchain-voting-may-lead-to-liquid-democracy-globally-in-20-years]] | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017.04.06 | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Blockchain Voting May Lead to Liquid Democracy Globally in 20 Years | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com. | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/blockchain-voting-may-lead-to-liquid-democracy-globally-in-20-years | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:CT_02.jpg|150px|link=https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-desperately-resolves-to-media-intimidation-as-its-last-resort-in-legal-battle]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017.05.03 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |OneCoin Desperately Resolves To Media Intimidation As Its Last Resort in Legal Battle | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-desperately-resolves-to-media-intimidation-as-its-last-resort-in-legal-battle | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:CT_03.jpg|150px|link=https://cointelegraph.com/news/clampdown-on-onecoin-intensifies-onelife-ceo-abandons-ship]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017.05.12 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |Clampdown on OneCoin Intensifies, OneLife CEO Abandons Ship | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/clampdown-on-onecoin-intensifies-onelife-ceo-abandons-ship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image: | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:CT_04.jpg|150px|link=https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-controversy-intensifies-as-attorney-of-threatened-critic-asks-new-questions]] | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017.05.15 | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |OneCoin Controversy Intensifies As Attorney of Threatened Critic Asks New Questions | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-controversy-intensifies-as-attorney-of-threatened-critic-asks-new-questions | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:CT_05.jpg|150px|link=https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-nears-end-in-norway-as-authorities-issue-ultimatum]] | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017.06.09 | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017.06.09 | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |OneCoin Nears End In Norway As Authorities Issue Ultimatum | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |OneCoin Nears End In Norway As Authorities Issue Ultimatum | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-nears-end-in-norway-as-authorities-issue-ultimatum | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-nears-end-in-norway-as-authorities-issue-ultimatum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image: | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:CT_06.jpg|150px|link=https://cointelegraph.com/news/there-is-no-perfect-blockchain-here-is-why]] | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017. | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2017.07.04 | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |There is No Perfect Blockchain, Here is Why | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |There is No Perfect Blockchain, Here is Why | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/there-is-no-perfect-blockchain-here-is-why | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/there-is-no-perfect-blockchain-here-is-why | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image: | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |[[Image:CT_07.jpg|150px|link=https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-a-deep-dive-into-crypto-s-most-notorious-ponzi-scheme]] | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" | | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" style="text-align: center;" |2020.09.01 | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |OneCoin | | bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |OneCoin: A deep dive into crypto’s most notorious Ponzi scheme | ||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/onecoin-a-deep-dive-into-crypto-s-most-notorious-ponzi-scheme | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |https://cointelegraph.com/news/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<center>[[Image:Bb.png|50px|link=https://Bjercke.com]]<div>'''Copyright {{CURRENTYEAR}}'''<div>Rett IT AS<div>'''Mr. Bitcoin Norway<div> | <center>[[Image:Bb.png|50px|link=https://Bjercke.com]]<div>'''Copyright {{CURRENTYEAR}}'''<div>Rett IT AS<div>'''Mr. Bitcoin Norway<div> | ||
[[Image:Backarrow.png|30px|link=Main_Page]][[Main_Page|Back]]<div> | [[Image:Backarrow.png|30px|link=Main_Page]][[Main_Page|Back]]<div> |
Latest revision as of 13:04, 13 December 2022
Copyright 2024
Rett IT AS
Mr. Bitcoin Norway